Panels and Polyurethane
Sandwich Panels
G07-L1-0001Sandwich panel 25 mm steel 2.545 × 1.1752.545 × 1.175 × 25 mm (high × wide × thickness)
G07-L1-0002Sandwich panel 25 mm steel 2.845 × 1.1752.845 × 1.175 × 25 mm (high × wide × thickness)
G07-L1-0003Sandwich panel 25 mm steel 2.845 × 1.175 · 2 tubes2.845 × 1.175 × 25 mm (high × wide × thickness)
G07-L1-0004Sandwich panel 25 mm steel 2.745 × 1.175 · 2 tubes2.745 × 1.175 × 25 mm (high × wide × thickness)
G07-L1-0005Sandwich panel 25 mm steel 2.545 × 1.175 · 2 tubes2.545 × 1.175 × 25 mm (high × wide × thickness)
G07-L1-0006Sandwich panel 25 mm steel 2.745 × 1.1752.745 × 1.175 × 25 mm (high × wide × thickness)
G07-L1-0007Sandwich panel 25 mm steel 3.000 × 1.250 · 2 tubes3.000 × 1.250 × 25 mm (high × wide × thickness)
G07-L1-0008Sandwich panel 25 mm aluminium 2.144 × 983 · 1 tube2.144 × 983 × 25 mm (high × wide × thickness)
G07-L1-0009Sandwich panel 25 mm aluminium 3.000 × 1.250 · 1 tube3.000 × 1.250 × 25 mm (high × wide × thickness)Polyurethane Boards
image in preparationG07-L2-0004SAITPUR SP035 · block PU 35 kg/m³2.000 × 1.000 or 2.500 × 1.200/1.250 mm · block height 800 mm…image in preparationG07-L2-0005SAITPUR SP037 · block PU 37 kg/m³2.500 × 1.200/1.250 mm · block height 750 mm · specific sizes…image in preparationG07-L2-0006SAITPUR SP040 · block PU 40 kg/m³2.500 × 1.200/1.250 mm · block height 750 mm · specific sizes…image in preparationG07-L2-0007SAITPUR SP042 · block PU 42 kg/m³2.500 × 1.200/1.250 mm · block height 700 mm · specific sizes…image in preparationG07-L2-0008SAITPUR SP050 · block PU 50 kg/m³2.500 × 1.200/1.250 mm · block height 500 mm · specific sizes…image in preparationG07-L2-0009SAITPUR SP060 · block PU 60 kg/m³2.500 × 1.200 mm · block height 480 mm · specific sizes and…
Check compatibility with us before ordering. A two-minute call saves a two-week return.